Call a Specialist Today! 844-356-5139
Free Shipping! On Any Order over $150

QNAP Storage Transceiver
QNAP offers a variety of accessories to enhance the performance and functionality of your need

All Accessories can be found on their respective product pages or you can purchase them below. Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us today!

Pricing Notes:

QNAP Products
Transciever
Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR 10GbE Transceiver
#TRX-10GSFP-SR-MLX
Our Price: $119.00
16G short wavelength SFP+ fibre channel transceiver
QXP-16G2FC
#TRX-16GFCSFP-SR
Our Price: $169.00
32G short wavelength SFP+ fibre channel transceiver
QXP-32G2FC
#TRX-32GFCSFP-SR
Our Price: $299.00
Optical Transceiver 25GbE SFP28 LC-LC 850nm SR up to 100m
For use with SFP28 25GbE
#TRX-25GSFP28-SR
Our Price: $149.00
email subscribe

Enjoy Exclusive Weekly Deals from Virtual Graffiti